Männer KÖSTRITZER Regiopokal

Vorrunde
 Datum   Uhrzeit   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 06.09.  15:00   TSV Windischleuba   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig  - : -
     SSV 1938 Großenstein   vs.   FSV Gößnitz  - : -
     SV Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   SpG Schmölln  - : -
     SV BW Zechau-Kr.   vs.   OTG 1902 Gera  - : -
     SV Rositz II   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
     SVE Bad Köstritz   vs.   FC Altenburg  - : -
     FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SpG Lusan/L.  - : -
     FSV Berga   vs.   SV Aga  - : -
     SpG Kraftsdorf   vs.   Traktor Nöbdenitz  - : -
     1. FC Greiz II   vs.   TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf  - : -
 So. 07.09.  14:00   Sportfreunde Gera   vs.   SpG Gera-Westvororte  - : -
     SV Eintracht Ponitz   vs.   SV Fockendorf  - : -
     TSV Gera-Leumnitz   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910  - : -
     SV 1876 Gera-Pforten   vs.   Post SV Gera  - : -
     SpG Hohndorf   vs.   FSV Ronneburg  - : -
     SG Braunichswalde   vs.   SV Blau-Weiß Auma  - : -
Vorrunde
 Datum   Uhrzeit   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 02.08.  15:00   SV Blau-Weiß Auma   vs.   Hainberger SV   7 : 0 
 Sa. 09.08.  15:00   SV BW Zechau-Kr.   vs.   Motor Altenburg II   1 : 0 
     SV Löbichau   vs.   TSV Windischleuba   2 : 3 
     SV 1879 Ehrenhain II   vs.   SV Eintracht Ponitz   1 : 3 
     SV Zehma 1897   vs.   TSV Gera-Leumnitz   1 : 2 
     TSV 1861 Pölzig   vs.   FC Altenburg   1 : 4 
     SG SG Prößdorf   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   0 : 7 
     Weißbacher SV   vs.   SV Rositz II   1 : 7 
     VfL 1990 Gera   vs.   Traktor Nöbdenitz   2 : 3 
     SV RS Altenburg   vs.   SpG Schmölln   1 : 8 
     SVE Bad Köstritz   vs.   Einheit Altenburg   6 : 1 
     SV Gerstenberg   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   1 : 5 
     SV Roschütz II   vs.   SV 1876 Gera-Pforten   1 : 3 
     BSV Paitzdorf   vs.   FSV Berga   0 : 4 
     SpG Hohenleuben   vs.   SpG Gera-Westvororte   0 : 17 
     SV Aga   vs.   Langenwolschendorf   2 : 0  W
     Langenwetzendorf   vs.   SpG Hohndorf   0 : 2 
     VSG Cossengrün   vs.   SpG Kraftsdorf   1 : 2  n.V.
     SV Langenberg   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   0 : 6 
     Greizer SV   vs.   1. FC Greiz II   0 : 2  W
     SV BW´90 Greiz   vs.   TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf   0 : 5 
     SG BW Steinsdorf   vs.   SG Braunichswalde   1 : 5 
     SpG Lusan/L.   vs.   SpG Zeulenroda II   2 : 0  W
     ThSV Wünschendorf   vs.   OTG 1902 Gera   0 : 5 
 So. 10.08.  14:00   LSV 1889 Altkirchen   vs.   SV Fockendorf   3 : 4  n.V.
     FSV Langenleuba-N.   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig   1 : 3 
     ASV Wintersdorf   vs.   FSV Gößnitz   0 : 4 
     SpG Starkenberg   vs.   SSV 1938 Großenstein   1 : 5 
     Sportfreunde Gera   vs.   Eurotrink Gera   4 : 2 
     FSV Mohlsdorf   vs.   Post SV Gera   0 : 2  W
     BSG Wismut Gera II   vs.   SV Münchenbernsdorf   0 : 5 
     TSV Monstab-Lödla   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   5 : 6  n.E.



1 2 7 0 8 0